• November 15
    NAVE ESPACIAL
  • November 16
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • November 17
    SUNDAY SOUNDSCAPES
  • November 18
    TJ MIANI
  • November 19
    SMOMID
  • November 20
    MIDDLE BLUE
  • November 21
    GLENN ECHO // Dirty Bird
  • November 23
    DJ ERICA ESO
  • November 24
    DR. ODD presents LowKeyGrooveDuo + Guests ASCEND! with Daniel Carter, Robert Boston, Tom Kotik, Dave Miller
  • November 25
    GIOVANNI’S ROOM
  • November 26
    DEE POP & Special Friends
  • November 27
    THE ARTURO BANDINIS
  • December 01
    Pat Irwin and J. Walter Hawkes
  • December 02
    GOSPEL OF MARS
  • December 03
    Tammen & Neumann: Music for Two Easels
  • December 04
    DERVISI
  • December 05
    ELGIN MARBLES
  • December 07
    DJ LUPE LOOP
  • December 08
    TRIVIAL SHEILDS
  • December 09
    KYLE Schweizer TRIO
  • December 10
    Johnny Arkansas and Black Diamond
  • December 11
    GOTHAM CITY PICKERS
  • December 12
    MIDDLE BLUE
  • December 13
    TIM O'KEEFE DJ SET
  • December 14
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • December 15
    SUNDAY SOUNDSCAPES
  • December 16
    GIOVANNI’S ROOM
  • December 17
    CHUK NORRIZ (Matt Hunter)
  • December 18
    NAVE ESPACIAL
  • December 19
    DR. ODD presents LowKeyGrooveDuo + Guests ASCEND! with Daniel Carter, Robert Boston, Tom Kotik, Dave Miller
  • December 21
    DJ JOHN DAMMER
  • December 22
    TRIVIAL SHEILDS
  • December 27
    DJ ERICA ESO
  • January 02
    ELGIN MARBLES
  • January 05
    Pat Irwin and J. Walter Hawkes
  • January 10
    TIM O'KEEFE DJ SET
  • January 11
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • January 16
    CHUK NORRIZ (Matt Hunter)
  • January 18
    DJ JOHN DAMMER
  • January 23
    ADSR - live electronic music showcase
  • January 30
    MIDDLE BLUE
  • February 02
    Pat Irwin and J. Walter Hawkes
  • February 03
    LUCAS BRODE
  • February 08
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • February 15
    DJ JOHN DAMMER
  • February 19
    THALIA ZEDEK // HAZEL ATLAS //
  • February 22
    MIDDLE BLUE
  • March 01
    Pat Irwin and J. Walter Hawkes
  • March 02
    LUCAS BRODE
  • March 14
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • March 21
    DJ JOHN DAMMER
  • April 11
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • April 18
    DJ JOHN DAMMER
  • May 09
    DJ BARBA YIORGI Afro-Balkan Psychedelic Groove and World Music Soul Rarities from a secret collection.
  • May 16
    DJ JOHN DAMMER
  • June 20
    DJ JOHN DAMMER